WESSEX WASTE LIMITED, Purton

WESSEX WASTE LIMITED
4 Upper Pavenhill
SN5 4DQ Purton
Wiltshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WESSEX WASTE LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 UPPER PAVENHILL, SN5 4DQ, PURTON, wiltshire
Company Number
08764038
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WILTSHIRE SKIPS LIMITED
WASTE CONSULTANCY (SWINDON) LIMITED
SIC Code
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Equipment Hire
WESSEX WASTE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WESSEX WASTE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 1-2 COPED HALL
    SN4 8ES  Royal Wootton Bassett
  2. Chelworth Industrial Estate
    SN6 6HE  Cricklade
  3. SPEEDY HOUSE, CHELWORTH PARK
    SN6 6HE  Cricklade
  4. 70 Twineham Road
    SN25 2AG  Swindon
  5. Unit 11 Apsley House, 50 High St
    SN4 7AQ  Swindon
  6. Trowel House, Station Road
    SN4 7DT  Royal Wootton Bassett
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies